2017 Paragliding Accuracy pre-European Championship

21.09.2017 - 24.09.2017

6th FAI Paragliding Accuracy European Championship

15.09.2018 - 22.09.2018

2017 Paragliding Accuracy World Cup tour Slovenia

21.09.2017 - 24.09.2017

Kobarid Slovenia

21.09.2017 - 24.09.2017

Results

Round 1

Results of 1. task            
Competition name : PGA Pre-European Championship 2017     Site: Ozben
No Pilot No Surname Name Sex Nat. Status Score
1 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus M LTU OK 0
2 9 Václavík Radek M CZE OK 0
3 53 Preložnik Rok M SLO OK 1
4 36 Popov Dragan M SRB OK 1
5 2 Sova Vladimír M CZE OK 1
6 46 Tzvetanov Valery M BUL OK 2
7 31 Pratama Roni M IDN OK 2
8 89 Deda Sidrit M ALB OK 3
9 75 Sluga Matjaž M SLO OK 3
10 61 Manueke Elisa M IDN OK 3
11 58 Stoian Marius M ROM OK 3
12 47 Shalnov Aleksandr M RUS OK 3
13 39 Pavlov Ivan M SRB OK 3
14 37 Widyananto Thomas M IDN OK 3
15 13 Yudha Wahyu M IDN OK 3
16 12 Lednik Tomáš M CZE OK 3
17 55 Kaszas Sandor M HUN OK 4
18 71 Tomášková Markéta F CZE OK 5
19 69 Megawanto Jafro M IDN OK 5
20 62 Djurkovič Goran M SRB OK 5
21 56 Lawrence William M GBR OK 5
22 87 Shala Fanol M KOS OK 6
23 86 Valek Dejan M SRB OK 7
24 65 Indrakusumah Rio M IDN OK 8
25 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto M IDN OK 8
26 29 Valentin Popa M ROM OK 8
27 8 Lawrence Katie F GBR OK 8
28 7 Lesmana Indra M IDN OK 8
29 70 Sirin Milawati F IDN OK 9
30 60 Konečný Kamil M CZE OK 9
31 49 Afriansyah Aris M IDN OK 10
32 16 Kurniawan Ardi M IDN OK 10
33 66 Udovičič Ivica M CRO OK 11
34 45 Akcil Umut M TUR OK 11
35 52 Baláková Ivana M CZE OK 14
36 38 Pascal Piazzalunga M FRA OK 14
37 14 Mihai-dan Stefu M ROM OK 15
38 50 Efendi Joni M IDN OK 16
39 90 Direkci Cemal M TUR OK 19
40 67 Andriana Lis F IDN OK 25
41 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan M BUL OK 29
42 30 Kricnar Vlastimil M CZE OK 30
43 34 Islami Xhonantan M ALB OK 38
44 32 Rahaiu Diah Kristina F IDN OK 41
45 15 Wiayanti Rika F IDN OK 52
46 81 Ralev Dimitar M BUL OK 53
47 91 Samuel Sperber M FRA OK 60
48 57 Rovba Oleg M EST OK 60
49 74 Webster Anrew M GBR OK 66
50 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu F IDN OK 69
51 40 Vreto Artion M ALB OK 71
52 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric M HKG OK 91
53 42 Culková Veronika F CZE OK 104
54 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei M EST OK 111
55 22 Durinec Ivan M CRO OK 115
56 41 Bodill Don M GBR OK 123
57 17 Šírl Jan M CZE OK 127
58 11 Sykes Simon M GBR OK 144
59 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti F IDN OK 170
60 68 Usanov Sr Sergei M EST OK 184
61 63 Cheung Yuk Wah F HKG OK 185
62 21 Xhaja Arber M ALB OK 213
63 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo M IDN OK 227
64 4 Svoljšak Anton M SLO OK 298
65 83 Zani Siljan M ALB OK 316
66 1 Gazhi Niiazi M KOS OK 337
67 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti F IDN OK 454
68 10 Ferarič Matjaž M SLO OK 476
69 25 Gucel Mahmud M TUR OK 515
70 59 Kuci Avni M KOS OK 731
71 5 Prelovšek Franc M SLO OK 736
72 6 Giroux Jimmy M CAN OK 860
73 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina F ROM OK 934
74 88 Grzybowski Pawel M POL OK 1000
75 80 Gerguri Fadil M KOS OK 1000
76 78 Miczajkowski Janusz M POL OK 1000
77 77 Paradigma Henning M IDN OK 1000
78 72 Daci Eduard M KOS OK 1000
79 64 Kashakai Jamal M AZE OK 1000
80 54 Grantham Charles M GBR OK 1000
81 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma M IDN OK 1000
82 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja F SLO OK 1000
83 26 Haxhiaj Arber M ALB OK 1000
84 24 Pal Rancz M ROM OK 1000
85 23 Lam Wai Keung M HKG OK 1000
86 20 Gubetini Hizdri M KOS OK 1000
87 18 Kurtishi Alban M KOS OK 1000
88 3 Kurniawati Ifa F IDN OK 1000
89 73 Gailums Vilnis M LAT DNF 1000
90 76 Gailums Eriks M LAT DNF 1000
91 79 Sluga David M SLO DNF 1000

Round 2

Results of 2. task            
Competition name : PGA Pre-European Championship 2017     Site: Ozben
No Pilot No Surname Name Sex Nat. Status Score
1 15 Wiayanti Rika F IDN OK 0
2 12 Lednik Tomáš M CZE OK 0
3 70 Sirin Milawati F IDN OK 1
4 50 Efendi Joni M IDN OK 1
5 31 Pratama Roni M IDN OK 1
6 20 Gubetini Hizdri M KOS OK 1
7 7 Lesmana Indra M IDN OK 1
8 77 Paradigma Henning M IDN OK 2
9 52 Baláková Ivana M CZE OK 2
10 46 Tzvetanov Valery M BUL OK 2
11 10 Ferarič Matjaž M SLO OK 2
12 90 Direkci Cemal M TUR OK 3
13 69 Megawanto Jafro M IDN OK 3
14 65 Indrakusumah Rio M IDN OK 3
15 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei M EST OK 3
16 45 Akcil Umut M TUR OK 3
17 37 Widyananto Thomas M IDN OK 3
18 14 Mihai-dan Stefu M ROM OK 3
19 13 Yudha Wahyu M IDN OK 3
20 9 Václavík Radek M CZE OK 3
21 2 Sova Vladimír M CZE OK 3
22 53 Preložnik Rok M SLO OK 4
23 71 Tomášková Markéta F CZE OK 5
24 74 Webster Anrew M GBR OK 6
25 62 Djurkovič Goran M SRB OK 6
26 75 Sluga Matjaž M SLO OK 7
27 68 Usanov Sr Sergei M EST OK 7
28 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus M LTU OK 7
29 34 Islami Xhonantan M ALB OK 7
30 72 Daci Eduard M KOS OK 8
31 36 Popov Dragan M SRB OK 8
32 8 Lawrence Katie F GBR OK 8
33 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric M HKG OK 9
34 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti F IDN OK 9
35 22 Durinec Ivan M CRO OK 9
36 16 Kurniawan Ardi M IDN OK 9
37 61 Manueke Elisa M IDN OK 10
38 86 Valek Dejan M SRB OK 11
39 67 Andriana Lis F IDN OK 11
40 49 Afriansyah Aris M IDN OK 11
41 30 Kricnar Vlastimil M CZE OK 12
42 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu F IDN OK 13
43 6 Giroux Jimmy M CAN OK 13
44 66 Udovičič Ivica M CRO OK 15
45 32 Rahaiu Diah Kristina F IDN OK 15
46 91 Samuel Sperber M FRA OK 16
47 81 Ralev Dimitar M BUL OK 16
48 54 Grantham Charles M GBR OK 16
49 11 Sykes Simon M GBR OK 16
50 4 Svoljšak Anton M SLO OK 16
51 89 Deda Sidrit M ALB OK 36
52 39 Pavlov Ivan M SRB OK 36
53 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto M IDN OK 38
54 24 Pal Rancz M ROM OK 54
55 58 Stoian Marius M ROM OK 58
56 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti F IDN OK 59
57 60 Konečný Kamil M CZE OK 65
58 57 Rovba Oleg M EST OK 68
59 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja F SLO OK 72
60 47 Shalnov Aleksandr M RUS OK 82
61 29 Valentin Popa M ROM OK 120
62 56 Lawrence William M GBR OK 125
63 83 Zani Siljan M ALB OK 134
64 1 Gazhi Niiazi M KOS OK 134
65 17 Šírl Jan M CZE OK 151
66 38 Pascal Piazzalunga M FRA OK 157
67 26 Haxhiaj Arber M ALB OK 191
68 88 Grzybowski Pawel M POL OK 212
69 21 Xhaja Arber M ALB OK 241
70 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan M BUL OK 301
71 42 Culková Veronika F CZE OK 304
72 40 Vreto Artion M ALB OK 335
73 25 Gucel Mahmud M TUR OK 353
74 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo M IDN OK 356
75 63 Cheung Yuk Wah F HKG OK 365
76 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma M IDN OK 579
77 59 Kuci Avni M KOS OK 608
78 3 Kurniawati Ifa F IDN OK 644
79 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina F ROM OK 683
80 80 Gerguri Fadil M KOS OK 795
81 78 Miczajkowski Janusz M POL OK 818
82 87 Shala Fanol M KOS OK 862
83 64 Kashakai Jamal M AZE OK 1000
84 55 Kaszas Sandor M HUN OK 1000
85 41 Bodill Don M GBR OK 1000
86 23 Lam Wai Keung M HKG OK 1000
87 18 Kurtishi Alban M KOS OK 1000
88 5 Prelovšek Franc M SLO OK 1000
89 73 Gailums Vilnis M LAT DNF 1000
90 76 Gailums Eriks M LAT DNF 1000
91 79 Sluga David M SLO DNF 1000

Round 3

Results of 3. task            
Competition name : PGA Pre-European Championship 2017     Site: Ozben
No Pilot No Surname Name Sex Nat. Status Score
1 20 Gubetini Hizdri M KOS OK 0
2 74 Webster Anrew M GBR OK 1
3 62 Djurkovič Goran M SRB OK 1
4 61 Manueke Elisa M IDN OK 1
5 57 Rovba Oleg M EST OK 1
6 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti F IDN OK 2
7 75 Sluga Matjaž M SLO OK 2
8 72 Daci Eduard M KOS OK 2
9 60 Konečný Kamil M CZE OK 2
10 53 Preložnik Rok M SLO OK 2
11 7 Lesmana Indra M IDN OK 2
12 71 Tomášková Markéta F CZE OK 3
13 69 Megawanto Jafro M IDN OK 3
14 49 Afriansyah Aris M IDN OK 3
15 46 Tzvetanov Valery M BUL OK 3
16 39 Pavlov Ivan M SRB OK 3
17 37 Widyananto Thomas M IDN OK 3
18 77 Paradigma Henning M IDN OK 4
19 66 Udovičič Ivica M CRO OK 4
20 36 Popov Dragan M SRB OK 4
21 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto M IDN OK 4
22 11 Sykes Simon M GBR OK 4
23 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei M EST OK 5
24 41 Bodill Don M GBR OK 5
25 30 Kricnar Vlastimil M CZE OK 5
26 15 Wiayanti Rika F IDN OK 5
27 81 Ralev Dimitar M BUL OK 6
28 67 Andriana Lis F IDN OK 6
29 34 Islami Xhonantan M ALB OK 6
30 31 Pratama Roni M IDN OK 6
31 89 Deda Sidrit M ALB OK 7
32 86 Valek Dejan M SRB OK 7
33 50 Efendi Joni M IDN OK 7
34 45 Akcil Umut M TUR OK 7
35 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus M LTU OK 7
36 12 Lednik Tomáš M CZE OK 7
37 9 Václavík Radek M CZE OK 7
38 47 Shalnov Aleksandr M RUS OK 8
39 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric M HKG OK 8
40 8 Lawrence Katie F GBR OK 9
41 2 Sova Vladimír M CZE OK 9
42 56 Lawrence William M GBR OK 10
43 22 Durinec Ivan M CRO OK 12
44 70 Sirin Milawati F IDN OK 13
45 91 Samuel Sperber M FRA OK 15
46 87 Shala Fanol M KOS OK 15
47 90 Direkci Cemal M TUR OK 16
48 55 Kaszas Sandor M HUN OK 16
49 32 Rahaiu Diah Kristina F IDN OK 16
50 23 Lam Wai Keung M HKG OK 22
51 16 Kurniawan Ardi M IDN OK 25
52 65 Indrakusumah Rio M IDN OK 34
53 42 Culková Veronika F CZE OK 40
54 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu F IDN OK 44
55 13 Yudha Wahyu M IDN OK 46
56 54 Grantham Charles M GBR OK 52
57 58 Stoian Marius M ROM OK 68
58 24 Pal Rancz M ROM OK 75
59 40 Vreto Artion M ALB OK 81
60 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti F IDN OK 89
61 1 Gazhi Niiazi M KOS OK 103
62 64 Kashakai Jamal M AZE OK 112
63 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina F ROM OK 121
64 88 Grzybowski Pawel M POL OK 130
65 10 Ferarič Matjaž M SLO OK 130
66 83 Zani Siljan M ALB OK 137
67 3 Kurniawati Ifa F IDN OK 143
68 38 Pascal Piazzalunga M FRA OK 168
69 14 Mihai-dan Stefu M ROM OK 172
70 21 Xhaja Arber M ALB OK 183
71 18 Kurtishi Alban M KOS OK 187
72 17 Šírl Jan M CZE OK 195
73 25 Gucel Mahmud M TUR OK 216
74 68 Usanov Sr Sergei M EST OK 226
75 80 Gerguri Fadil M KOS OK 323
76 29 Valentin Popa M ROM OK 428
77 26 Haxhiaj Arber M ALB OK 486
78 52 Baláková Ivana M CZE OK 550
79 78 Miczajkowski Janusz M POL OK 1000
80 63 Cheung Yuk Wah F HKG OK 1000
81 59 Kuci Avni M KOS OK 1000
82 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo M IDN OK 1000
83 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma M IDN OK 1000
84 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja F SLO OK 1000
85 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan M BUL OK 1000
86 6 Giroux Jimmy M CAN OK 1000
87 4 Svoljšak Anton M SLO OK 1000
88 5 Prelovšek Franc M SLO DNF 1000
89 73 Gailums Vilnis M LAT DNF 1000
90 76 Gailums Eriks M LAT DNF 1000
91 79 Sluga David M SLO DNF 1000

Round 4

Results of 4. task            
Competition name : PGA Pre-European Championship 2017     Site: Ozben
No Pilot No Surname Name Sex Nat. Status Score
1 61 Manueke Elisa M IDN OK 7
2 15 Wiayanti Rika F IDN OK 7
3 34 Islami Xhonantan M ALB OK 9
4 12 Lednik Tomáš M CZE OK 9
5 69 Megawanto Jafro M IDN OK 10
6 65 Indrakusumah Rio M IDN OK 10
7 62 Djurkovič Goran M SRB OK 11
8 37 Widyananto Thomas M IDN OK 11
9 31 Pratama Roni M IDN OK 12
10 24 Pal Rancz M ROM OK 12
11 13 Yudha Wahyu M IDN OK 13
12 7 Lesmana Indra M IDN OK 13
13 67 Andriana Lis F IDN OK 13
14 63 Cheung Yuk Wah F HKG OK 14
15 49 Afriansyah Aris M IDN OK 14
16 9 Václavík Radek M CZE OK 21
17 4 Svoljšak Anton M SLO OK 23
18 75 Sluga Matjaž M SLO OK 24
19 47 Shalnov Aleksandr M RUS OK 24
20 46 Tzvetanov Valery M BUL OK 25
21 45 Akcil Umut M TUR OK 25
22 8 Lawrence Katie F GBR OK 30
23 66 Udovičič Ivica M CRO OK 38
24 39 Pavlov Ivan M SRB OK 42
25 16 Kurniawan Ardi M IDN OK 42
26 10 Ferarič Matjaž M SLO OK 44
27 86 Valek Dejan M SRB OK 45
28 68 Usanov Sr Sergei M EST OK 46
29 50 Efendi Joni M IDN OK 47
30 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto M IDN OK 50
31 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu F IDN OK 51
32 77 Paradigma Henning M IDN OK 7
33 71 Tomášková Markéta F CZE OK 7
34 14 Mihai-dan Stefu M ROM OK 7
35 60 Konečný Kamil M CZE OK 8
36 53 Preložnik Rok M SLO OK 8
37 20 Gubetini Hizdri M KOS OK 8
38 11 Sykes Simon M GBR OK 8
39 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti F IDN OK 10
40 56 Lawrence William M GBR OK 10
41 38 Pascal Piazzalunga M FRA OK 10
42 36 Popov Dragan M SRB OK 10
43 2 Sova Vladimír M CZE OK 11
44 41 Bodill Don M GBR OK 13
45 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus M LTU OK 15
46 89 Deda Sidrit M ALB OK 16
47 81 Ralev Dimitar M BUL OK 16
48 72 Daci Eduard M KOS OK 16
49 55 Kaszas Sandor M HUN OK 16
50 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei M EST OK 16
51 58 Stoian Marius M ROM OK 20
52 22 Durinec Ivan M CRO OK 20
53 91 Samuel Sperber M FRA OK 33
54 52 Baláková Ivana F CZE OK 39
55 87 Shala Fanol M KOS OK 42
56 32 Rahaiu Diah Kristina F IDN OK 48
57 57 Rovba Oleg M EST OK 54
58 42 Culková Veronika F CZE OK 57
59 74 Webster Andrew M GBR OK 64
60 83 Zani Siljan M ALB OK 72
61 25 Gucel Mahmud M TUR OK 74
62 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina F ROM OK 94
63 29 Valentin Popa M ROM OK 102
64 21 Xhaja Arber M ALB OK 122
65 30 Kricnar Vlastimil M CZE OK 132
66 70 Sirin Milawati F IDN OK 142
67 23 Lam Wai Keung M HKG OK 142
68 17 Šírl Jan M CZE OK 162
69 90 Direkci Cemal M TUR OK 169
70 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma M IDN OK 175
71 88 Grzybowski Pawel M POL OK 186
72 3 Kurniawati Ifa F IDN OK 294
73 40 Vreto Artion M ALB OK 388
74 78 Miczajkowski Janusz M POL OK 461
75 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja F SLO OK 491
76 6 Giroux Jimmy M CAN OK 544
77 59 Kuci Avni M KOS OK 675
78 26 Haxhiaj Arber M ALB OK 861
79 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti F IDN OK 979
80 80 Gerguri Fadil M KOS OK 1000
81 64 Kashakai Jamal M AZE OK 1000
82 54 Grantham Charles M GBR OK 1000
83 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo M IDN OK 1000
84 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric M HKG OK 1000
85 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan M BUL OK 1000
86 18 Kurtishi Alban M KOS OK 1000
87 5 Prelovšek Franc M SLO OK 1000
88 1 Gazhi Niiazi M KOS OK 1000
89 73 Gailums Vilnis M LAT DNF 1000
90 76 Gailums Eriks M LAT DNF 1000
91 79 Sluga David M SLO DNF 1000

Round 5

Results of 5. task            
Competition name : PGA Pre-European Championship 2017     Site: Ozben
No Pilot No Surname Name Sex Nat. Status Score
1 49 Afriansyah Aris M IDN OK 0
2 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto M IDN OK 0
3 25 Gucel Mahmud M TUR OK 0
4 62 Djurkovič Goran M SRB OK 1
5 15 Wiayanti Rika F IDN OK 1
6 58 Stoian Marius M ROM OK 2
7 36 Popov Dragan M SRB OK 2
8 89 Deda Sidrit M ALB OK 3
9 86 Valek Dejan M SRB OK 3
10 68 Usanov Sr Sergei M EST OK 3
11 37 Widyananto Thomas M IDN OK 3
12 31 Pratama Roni M IDN OK 3
13 13 Yudha Wahyu M IDN OK 3
14 12 Lednik Tomáš M CZE OK 3
15 4 Svoljšak Anton M SLO OK 3
16 26 Haxhiaj Arber M ALB OK 4
17 22 Durinec Ivan M CRO OK 4
18 20 Gubetini Hizdri M KOS OK 4
19 7 Lesmana Indra M IDN OK 4
20 75 Sluga Matjaž M SLO OK 5
21 30 Kricnar Vlastimil M CZE OK 5
22 16 Kurniawan Ardi M IDN OK 5
23 77 Paradigma Henning M IDN OK 6
24 67 Andriana Lis F IDN OK 6
25 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus M LTU OK 6
26 1 Gazhi Niiazi M KOS OK 6
27 61 Manueke Elisa M IDN OK 7
28 46 Tzvetanov Valery M BUL OK 7
29 11 Sykes Simon M GBR OK 7
30 9 Václavík Radek M CZE OK 7
31 2 Sova Vladimír M CZE OK 7
32 69 Megawanto Jafro M IDN OK 8
33 60 Konečný Kamil M CZE OK 8
34 53 Preložnik Rok M SLO OK 8
35 72 Daci Eduard M KOS OK 9
36 74 Webster Andrew M GBR OK 10
37 50 Efendi Joni M IDN OK 10
38 14 Mihai-dan Stefu M ROM OK 10
39 66 Udovičič Ivica M CRO OK 11
40 10 Ferarič Matjaž M SLO OK 12
41 65 Indrakusumah Rio M IDN OK 13
42 55 Kaszas Sandor M HUN OK 13
43 41 Bodill Don M GBR OK 13
44 3 Kurniawati Ifa F IDN OK 15
45 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti F IDN OK 16
46 70 Sirin Milawati F IDN OK 16
47 52 Baláková Ivana F CZE OK 16
48 90 Direkci Cemal M TUR OK 24
49 17 Šírl Jan M CZE OK 24
50 81 Ralev Dimitar M BUL OK 27
51 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja F SLO OK 27
52 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu F IDN OK 29
53 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti F IDN OK 30
54 71 Tomášková Markéta F CZE OK 42
55 32 Rahaiu Diah Kristina F IDN OK 42
56 56 Lawrence William M GBR OK 45
57 39 Pavlov Ivan M SRB OK 52
58 91 Samuel Sperber M FRA OK 69
59 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei M EST OK 70
60 24 Pal Rancz M ROM OK 73
61 34 Islami Xhonantan M ALB OK 74
62 45 Akcil Umut M TUR OK 95
63 21 Xhaja Arber M ALB OK 117
64 87 Shala Fanol M KOS OK 118
65 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric M HKG OK 139
66 42 Culková Veronika F CZE OK 143
67 8 Lawrence Katie F GBR OK 189
68 5 Prelovšek Franc M SLO OK 200
69 29 Valentin Popa M ROM OK 229
70 54 Grantham Charles M GBR OK 245
71 38 Pascal Piazzalunga M FRA OK 289
72 23 Lam Wai Keung M HKG OK 289
73 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma M IDN OK 316
74 80 Gerguri Fadil M KOS OK 325
75 88 Grzybowski Pawel M POL OK 385
76 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina F ROM OK 480
77 47 Shalnov Aleksandr M RUS OK 660
78 63 Cheung Yuk Wah F HKG OK 708
79 6 Giroux Jimmy M CAN OK 769
80 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan M BUL OK 795
81 57 Rovba Oleg M EST OK 865
82 83 Zani Siljan M ALB OK 1000
83 78 Miczajkowski Janusz M POL OK 1000
84 64 Kashakai Jamal M AZE OK 1000
85 59 Kuci Avni M KOS OK 1000
86 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo M IDN OK 1000
87 40 Vreto Artion M ALB OK 1000
88 18 Kurtishi Alban M KOS OK 1000
89 73 Gailums Vilnis M LAT DNF 1000
90 76 Gailums Eriks M LAT DNF 1000
91 79 Sluga David M SLO DNF 1000

Round 6

Results of 6. task            
Competition name : PGA Pre-European Championship 2017     Site: Ozben
No Pilot No Surname Name Sex Nat. Status Score
1 87 Shala Fanol M KOS OK 0
2 12 Lednik Tomáš M CZE OK 1
3 9 Václavík Radek M CZE OK 1
4 77 Paradigma Henning M IDN OK 1
5 62 Djurkovič Goran M SRB OK 2
6 61 Manueke Elisa M IDN OK 2
7 20 Gubetini Hizdri M KOS OK 2
8 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto M IDN OK 2
9 10 Ferarič Matjaž M SLO OK 2
10 4 Svoljšak Anton M SLO OK 2
11 38 Pascal Piazzalunga M FRA OK 2
12 83 Zani Siljan M ALB OK 2
13 72 Daci Eduard M KOS OK 3
14 90 Direkci Cemal M TUR OK 3
15 74 Webster Andrew M GBR OK 3
16 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei M EST OK 3
17 75 Sluga Matjaž M SLO OK 4
18 50 Efendi Joni M IDN OK 4
19 58 Stoian Marius M ROM OK 4
20 65 Indrakusumah Rio M IDN OK 5
21 60 Konečný Kamil M CZE OK 5
22 8 Lawrence Katie F GBR OK 5
23 39 Pavlov Ivan M SRB OK 5
24 53 Preložnik Rok M SLO OK 6
25 36 Popov Dragan M SRB OK 6
26 66 Udovičič Ivica M CRO OK 6
27 25 Gucel Mahmud M TUR OK 6
28 3 Kurniawati Ifa F IDN OK 6
29 13 Yudha Wahyu M IDN OK 7
30 46 Tzvetanov Valery M BUL OK 7
31 22 Durinec Ivan M CRO OK 7
32 7 Lesmana Indra M IDN OK 8
33 71 Tomášková Markéta F CZE OK 8
34 2 Sova Vladimír M CZE OK 8
35 86 Valek Dejan M SRB OK 8
36 34 Islami Xhonantan M ALB OK 8
37 30 Kricnar Vlastimil M CZE OK 8
38 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma M IDN OK 9
39 49 Afriansyah Aris M IDN OK 10
40 11 Sykes Simon M GBR OK 10
41 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti F IDN OK 10
42 68 Usanov Sr Sergei M EST OK 10
43 89 Deda Sidrit M ALB OK 11
44 45 Akcil Umut M TUR OK 14
45 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus M LTU OK 15
46 47 Shalnov Aleksandr M RUS OK 15
47 91 Samuel Sperber M FRA OK 15
48 69 Megawanto Jafro M IDN OK 16
49 14 Mihai-dan Stefu M ROM OK 16
50 57 Rovba Oleg M EST OK 16
51 17 Šírl Jan M CZE OK 16
52 55 Kaszas Sandor M HUN OK 23
53 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric M HKG OK 31
54 42 Culková Veronika F CZE OK 39
55 24 Pal Rancz M ROM OK 42
56 41 Bodill Don M GBR OK 52
57 6 Giroux Jimmy M CAN OK 52
58 16 Kurniawan Ardi M IDN OK 53
59 15 Wiayanti Rika F IDN OK 56
60 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu F IDN OK 67
61 32 Rahaiu Diah Kristina F IDN OK 100
62 56 Lawrence William M GBR OK 118
63 29 Valentin Popa M ROM OK 132
64 26 Haxhiaj Arber M ALB OK 149
65 81 Ralev Dimitar M BUL OK 156
66 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan M BUL OK 189
67 1 Gazhi Niiazi M KOS OK 207
68 23 Lam Wai Keung M HKG OK 210
69 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina F ROM OK 214
70 31 Pratama Roni M IDN OK 234
71 21 Xhaja Arber M ALB OK 247
72 88 Grzybowski Pawel M POL OK 256
73 40 Vreto Artion M ALB OK 273
74 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja F SLO OK 288
75 63 Cheung Yuk Wah F HKG OK 332
76 80 Gerguri Fadil M KOS OK 346
77 37 Widyananto Thomas M IDN OK 352
78 67 Andriana Lis F IDN OK 475
79 54 Grantham Charles M GBR OK 600
80 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti F IDN OK 812
81 70 Sirin Milawati F IDN OK 1000
82 52 Baláková Ivana F CZE OK 1000
83 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo M IDN OK 1000
84 59 Kuci Avni M KOS OK 1000
85 64 Kashakai Jamal M AZE OK 1000
86 18 Kurtishi Alban M KOS OK 1000
87 78 Miczajkowski Janusz M POL OK 1000
88 76 Gailums Eriks M LAT DNF 1000
89 79 Sluga David M SLO DNF 1000
90 73 Gailums Vilnis M LAT DNF 1000
91 5 Prelovšek Franc M SLO DNF 1000

Overall individual

Rank Number Pilot Nation Sex FAI CIVL 1.round 2.round 3.round 4.round 5.round 6.round Total
1 12 Lednik Tomáš CZE M 29096 426 3 0 7 1 3 1 8
2 62 Djurkovič Goran SRB M 62179 8285 5 6 1 2 1 2 11
3 61 Manueke Elisa IDN M 79938 14665 3 10 1 0 7 2 13
4 31 Pratama Roni IDN M 102608 31243 2 1 6 2 3 234 14
4 9 Václavík Radek CZE M 66066 1499 0 3 7 3 7 1 14
4 37 Widyananto Thomas IDN M 79495 15826 3 3 3 2 3 352 14
7 20 Gubetini Hizdri KOS M 27738 10106 1000 1 0 8 4 2 15
8 7 Lesmana Indra IDN M 102065 31225 8 1 2 2 4 8 17
9 75 Sluga Matjaž SLO M 24350 8389 3 7 2 4 5 4 18
9 46 Tzvetanov Valery BUL M 15917 2989 2 2 3 4 7 7 18
9 13 Yudha Wahyu IDN M 79190 17191 3 3 46 2 3 7 18
12 33 Kambey Reza Christiyanto IDN M 79519 20175 8 38 4 6 0 2 20
12 77 Paradigma Hening IDN M 79531 16252 1000 2 4 7 6 1 20
14 69 Megawanto Jafro IDN M 102607 31224 5 3 3 2 8 16 21
14 36 Popov Dragan SRB M 62181 8438 1 8 4 10 2 6 21
14 53 Preložnik Rok SLO M 24416 8457 1 4 2 8 8 6 21
17 49 Afriansyah Aris IDN M 80746 31196 10 11 3 3 0 10 26
18 50 Efendi Joni IDN M 79555 32884 16 1 7 6 10 4 28
18 2 Sova Vladimír CZE M 16631 13634 1 3 9 11 7 8 28
18 71 Tomášková Markéta CZE F 30443 8382 5 5 3 7 42 8 28
21 65 Indrakusumah Rio IDN M 79505 37923 8 3 34 2 13 5 31
21 86 Valek Dejan SRB M 62199 22622 7 11 7 6 3 8 31
23 60 Konečný Kamil CZE M 30442 1478 9 65 2 8 8 5 32
24 8 Lawrence Katie GBR F 81536 43934 8 8 9 4 189 5 34
25 44 Jakovlevas Jurijus LTU M 21243 2481 0 7 7 15 6 15 35
26 66 Udovičič Ivica CRO M 79854 34136 11 15 4 5 11 6 37
27 72 Daci Eduard KOS M 78574 44277 1000 8 2 16 9 3 38
28 45 Akcil Umut TUR M 106556 9552 11 3 7 4 95 14 39
29 89 Deda Sidrit ALB M 90081 44279 3 36 7 16 3 11 40
30 11 Sykes Simon GBR M 19074 14927 144 16 4 8 7 10 45
31 67 Andriana Lis IDN F 79906 20468 25 11 6 3 6 475 51
31 14 Mihai-dan Stefu ROM M 85897 34176 15 3 172 7 10 16 51
33 22 Đurinec Ivan CRO M 107514 53461 115 9 12 20 4 7 52
33 39 Pavlov Ivan SRB M 62200 23865 3 36 3 5 52 5 52
35 16 Kurniawan Ardi IDN M 102352 18907 10 9 25 5 5 53 54
36 15 Wiayanti Rika IDN F 79556 31245 52 0 5 0 1 56 58
37 34 Islami Xhonantan ALB M 27758 29294 38 7 6 1 74 8 60
37 30 Kricnar Vlastimil CZE M 62271 30868 30 12 5 132 5 8 60
39 90 Direkci Cemal TUR M 83503 10092 19 3 16 169 24 3 65
40 55 Kaszas Sandor HUN M 73335 11384 4 1000 16 16 13 23 72
41 74 Webster Andrew GBR M 18856 8180 66 6 1 64 10 3 84
42 58 Stoian Marius ROM M 94829 50687 3 58 68 20 2 4 87
43 48 Usanov Jr. Sergei EST M 61354 37898 111 3 5 16 70 3 97
43 84 Wulansari Eka Nesti IDN F 101781 43949 454 59 2 10 16 10 97
45 47 Shalnov Aleksandr RUS M 23938 20358 3 82 8 4 660 15 112
46 81 Ralev Dimitar BUL M 15921 8242 53 16 6 16 27 156 118
47 91 Samuel Sperber FRA M 105024 56129 60 16 15 33 69 15 139
48 10 Ferarič Matjaž SLO M 24411 8388 476 2 130 5 12 2 151
49 85 Wulandari Ike Ayu IDN F 79827 31227 69 13 44 7 29 67 160
50 32 Rahayu Diah Kristina IDN F 79528 31206 41 15 16 48 42 100 162
51 87 Shala Fanol KOS M 107971 46995 6 862 15 42 118 0 181
51 70 Sirin Milawati IDN F 79524 14680 9 1 13 142 16 1000 181
53 56 Lawrence William GBR M 76695 46908 5 125 10 10 45 118 188
54 57 Rovba Oleg EST M 62691 37895 60 68 1 54 865 16 199
55 41 Bodill Don GBR M 18862 8250 123 1000 5 13 13 52 206
56 68 Usanov Sr Sergei EST M 29077 18707 184 7 226 6 3 10 210
57 24 Palvel Rancz ROM M 85900 4238 1000 54 75 2 73 42 246
58 35 Yam Chi Wai Eric HKG M 107403 52961 91 9 8 1000 139 31 278
59 4 Svoljšak Anton SLO M 66569 8834 298 16 1000 3 3 2 322
60 38 Pascal Piazzalunga FRA M 108489 56130 14 157 168 10 289 2 351
61 42 Culková Veronika CZE F 80058 43937 104 304 40 57 143 39 383
62 17 Šírl Jan CZE M 113830 57006 127 151 195 162 24 16 480
63 29 Valentin Popa ROM M 79404 11197 8 120 428 102 229 132 591
64 52 Baláková Ivana CZE F 108912 51605 14 2 550 39 16 1000 621
65 25 Gucel Mahmud TUR M   13203 515 353 216 74 0 6 649
66 83 Zani Siljan ALB M 90069 44280 316 134 137 72 1000 2 661
67 1 Gashi Nijazi KOS M 107960 49238 337 134 103 1000 6 207 787
68 21 Xhaja Arber ALB M   54079 213 241 183 122 117 247 876
69 3 Kurniawati Ifa IDN F 79525 19156 1000 644 143 294 15 6 1102
70 28 Icha Nofrica Yanti IDN F 82458 23589 170 9 89 979 30 812 1110
71 40 Vreto Artion ALB M 27757 29284 71 335 81 388 1000 273 1148
72 88 Grzybowski Pawel POL M 30834 25906 1000 212 130 186 385 256 1169
73 82 Brosu Elena-Cristina ROM F 101398 49969 934 683 121 94 480 214 1592
74 63 Cheung Yuk Wah HKG F 107409 56623 185 365 1000 3 708 332 1593
75 23 Lam Wai Keung HKG M 107405 52987 1000 1000 22 142 289 210 1663
76 26 Haxhiaj Arber ALB M 108766 50644 1000 191 486 861 4 149 1691
77 27 Navodnik Preložnik Maja SLO F 78569 45097 1000 72 1000 491 27 288 1878
78 54 Grantham Charles GBR M 89739 8205 1000 16 52 1000 245 600 1913
79 43 Abdullah Rakhmat Sauma IDN M 79939 38600 1000 579 1000 175 316 9 2079
80 6 Giroux Jimmy CAN M 93790 49228 860 13 1000 544 769 52 2238
81 19 Pishtovkolev Stefan BUL M 103583 51319 29 301 1000 1000 795 189 2314
82 80 Gerguri Fadil KOS M 27733 8293 1000 795 323 1000 325 346 2789
83 51 Lantip Pungky Purwatmodjo IDN M 79908 4932 227 356 1000 1000 1000 1000 3583
84 5 Prelovšek Franc SLO M 78695 8269 736 1000 DNF 1000 200 DNF 3936
85 59 Kuci Avni KOS M 78576 44285 731 608 1000 675 1000 1000 4014
86 64 Jamal Kashkay AZE M 111399 47101 1000 1000 112 1000 1000 1000 4112
87 18 Kurtishi Alban KOS M 94125 51944 1000 1000 187 1000 1000 1000 4187
88 78 Miczajkowski Janusz POL M 110887 48858 1000 818 1000 461 1000 1000 4279
89 76 Gailums Eriks LAT M 90885 47883 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 5000
89 73 Gailums Vilnis LAT M 81508 18702 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 5000
89 79 Sluga David SLO M 24349 8235 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 5000


Copyright © 2016. All Rights Reserved.